Saturday
March 25
12:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Friday
March 31
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Friday
April 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Friday
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
Saturday
March 25
12:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Friday
March 31
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Friday
April 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Friday
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Saturday, April 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

Saturday, April 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Saturday, April 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Sunday, May 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, July 16

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday
March 25
12:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Friday
March 31
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Saturday
April 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Friday
April 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Saturday
April 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Friday
April 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.