Friday
November 24
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
Saturday
November 25
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
3:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims live from Shanghai, China.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
7:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum main card live from Shanghai, China.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum main card live from Shanghai, China.
7:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
Wednesday
November 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
Friday
December 1
2:15PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Catch all the action with The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion live from the Theater in Paradise in Las Vegas, Nevada.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Catch all the action with The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion live from the Theater in Paradise in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
December 2
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale - Post-fight Show: A New World Champion
 
Post-fight show for The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
6:15PM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Early Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 early prelims live exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS from Detroit, MI.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Pre-fight show: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Prefight Show for UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 in Detroit, Mi, featuring top UFC analysts previewing the night’s bouts.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 216 Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 prelims live from Detroit, MI.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 216 Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 prelims live from Detroit, MI.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 main card live from Detroit MI.
Sunday
December 3
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Post-fight show: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Postfight show for UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 in Detroit, MI, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Friday
December 8
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 206 Replay: Holloway vs Pettis
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top 10: Monumental Moments
 
 
Saturday
December 9
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega prelims live from Fresno, California.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega prelims live from Fresno, California.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
Sunday
December 10
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Post-fight show: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Postfight show for UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega in Fresno, California, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
Monday
December 11
3:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
REPLAY - UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
Wednesday
December 13
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
REPLAY - UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. MacDonald 2
 
 
Friday
December 15
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Saturday
December 16
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
5:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos prelims live from Winnipeg, Canada.
1:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
6:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos prelims live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
Monday
December 18
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 213: Romero vs Whittaker
 
 
Tuesday
December 26
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 214: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Thursday
December 28
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Greatest Fights: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
Friday
December 29
3:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 214: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Saturday
December 30
1:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
3:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
3:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
Clear
Friday
November 24
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
Saturday
November 25
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
3:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims live from Shanghai, China.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
7:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum main card live from Shanghai, China.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum main card live from Shanghai, China.
7:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 11
 
 
Wednesday
November 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
Friday
December 1
2:15PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion: Episode 12
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Catch all the action with The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion live from the Theater in Paradise in Las Vegas, Nevada.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Catch all the action with The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion live from the Theater in Paradise in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
December 2
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter Finale - Post-fight Show: A New World Champion
 
Post-fight show for The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
6:15PM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Early Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 early prelims live exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS from Detroit, MI.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Pre-fight show: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Prefight Show for UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 in Detroit, Mi, featuring top UFC analysts previewing the night’s bouts.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 216 Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 prelims live from Detroit, MI.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 216 Prelims: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 prelims live from Detroit, MI.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 main card live from Detroit MI.
Sunday
December 3
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC 218 Post-fight show: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Postfight show for UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2 in Detroit, MI, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Friday
December 8
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 206 Replay: Holloway vs Pettis
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top 10: Monumental Moments
 
 
Saturday
December 9
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega prelims live from Fresno, California.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega prelims live from Fresno, California.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
Sunday
December 10
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Post-fight show: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Postfight show for UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega in Fresno, California, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
Monday
December 11
3:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
REPLAY - UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
Wednesday
December 13
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Swanson vs. Ortega
 
REPLAY - UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs Ortega main card live from Fresno, California.
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. MacDonald 2
 
 
Friday
December 15
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Saturday
December 16
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
5:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos prelims live from Winnipeg, Canada.
1:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Road to the Octagon: Lawler vs Dos Anjos
 
 
6:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Prelims: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos prelims live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lawler vs. Dos Anjos
 
UFC Fight Night : Lawler vs. Dos Anjos main card live from Winnipeg, Canada.
Monday
December 18
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 213: Romero vs Whittaker
 
 
Tuesday
December 26
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 214: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Thursday
December 28
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC's Greatest Fights: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
Friday
December 29
3:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 214: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Saturday
December 30
1:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
3:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
3:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 219 Countdown:
 
 
Saturday, November 25
7AM/4AM
ETPT

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

Friday, December 1
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

Saturday, December 2
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

Saturday, December 9

Fresno, CaliforniaSave Mart Center

Saturday, December 16
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Winnipeg, CanadaBell MTS Place

Saturday, December 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, January 14

St. Louis, MissouriScottrade Center

Saturday, January 20

Boston, MATD Garden

Saturday, January 27

Charlotte, North CarolinaSpectrum Center

Saturday, February 3

Belem, BrazilMangueirinho Arena

Saturday, February 10

Perth, AustraliaPerth Arena

Sunday, February 18

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

Saturday, February 24

Orlando, FLAmway Center

Saturday, March 3

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, March 17

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday
November 25
3:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night Early Prelims: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims live from Shanghai, China.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
7:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum main card live from Shanghai, China.
Friday
December 1
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
Sunday
December 3
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
Friday
December 8
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.