Wednesday
April 26
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Thursday
April 27
12:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Friday
April 28
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Saturday
April 29
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Wednesday
May 3
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Thursday
May 4
1:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REPLAY - UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey main card in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
May 6
1:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Wednesday
May 10
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Thursday
May 11
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Friday
May 12
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Saturday
May 13
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Sunday
May 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Thursday
May 18
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Friday
May 19
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Sunday
May 21
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Monday
May 22
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Wednesday
May 24
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Friday
May 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday
May 27
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Clear
Wednesday
April 26
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Thursday
April 27
12:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Friday
April 28
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
Saturday
April 29
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Wednesday
May 3
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Thursday
May 4
1:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REPLAY - UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey main card in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
May 6
1:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Wednesday
May 10
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Thursday
May 11
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Friday
May 12
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Saturday
May 13
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Sunday
May 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Thursday
May 18
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Friday
May 19
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Sunday
May 21
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Monday
May 22
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Wednesday
May 24
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Friday
May 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday
May 27
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday, May 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TXAmerican Airlines Center

Sunday, May 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Friday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, July 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Saturday
April 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Saturday
May 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.