Wednesday
May 3
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Thursday
May 4
1:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REPLAY - UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey main card in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
May 6
1:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Wednesday
May 10
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Thursday
May 11
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Friday
May 12
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Saturday
May 13
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Sunday
May 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Thursday
May 18
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Friday
May 19
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Saturday
May 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Sunday
May 21
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Monday
May 22
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Wednesday
May 24
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Friday
May 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday
May 27
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Clear
Wednesday
May 3
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Thursday
May 4
1:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REPLAY - UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey main card in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Saturday
May 6
1:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Wednesday
May 10
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Thursday
May 11
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Friday
May 12
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Saturday
May 13
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
Sunday
May 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
Thursday
May 18
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Friday
May 19
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Saturday
May 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Sunday
May 21
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Monday
May 22
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
Wednesday
May 24
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Friday
May 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday
May 27
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
Saturday, May 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TXAmerican Airlines Center

Sunday, May 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Saturday, June 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Friday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, July 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, September 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Friday
May 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Saturday
May 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Wednesday
May 10
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Saturday
May 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Friday
May 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Saturday
May 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.