Wednesday
April 22
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Insider:
 
Go beyond the cage and behind-the-scenes of the Ultimate Fighting Championship with UFC Ultimate Insider.
9:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
UFC Countdown takes you inside the training camps and lives of six stars looking to make huge statements at UFC 186.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Rumble in South Florida
 
For the first time in The Ultimate Fighter history, two teams battle it out in a gym versus gym smack down in South Florida. The Blackzilians, led by Glenn Robinson, take on American Top Team, led by Dan Lambert, and in the end, only one team will leave the cage victorious.
10:30PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Rumble in South Florida
 
For the first time in The Ultimate Fighter history, two teams battle it out in a gym versus gym smack down in South Florida. The Blackzilians, led by Glenn Robinson, take on American Top Team, led by Dan Lambert, and in the end, only one team will leave the cage victorious.
Friday
April 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
TV
Invicta FC 12: Kankaanpaa vs Souza
 
Invicta FC's strawweight title is on the line in the main event as champion Katja "Killer Bunny" Kankaanpaa (10-1-1) of Finland makes her first title defense against undefeated submission specialist Livia Renata "Livinha" Souza (7-0) of Brazil.
Saturday
April 25
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
TV
UFC 186 Early Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Early prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the upcoming generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight in Newark, New Jersey, live only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186 Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight at the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186 Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight at the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Live from the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, UFC 186 is headlined by a highly anticipated flyweight title fight featuring reigning champion Demetrious "Mighty Mouse" Johnson who is looking to defend his belt against Kyoji Horiguchi.
Wednesday
April 29
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Insider:
 
Go beyond the cage and behind-the-scenes of the Ultimate Fighting Championship with UFC Ultimate Insider.
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Knockouts: UFC® Ultimate Knockouts
 
UFC® Ultimate Knockouts
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC® Unleashed: UFC® Unleashed
 
UFC® Unleashed
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Episode 2
 
TBD
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Episode 2
 
TBD
Clear
Wednesday
April 22
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Insider:
 
Go beyond the cage and behind-the-scenes of the Ultimate Fighting Championship with UFC Ultimate Insider.
9:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
UFC Countdown takes you inside the training camps and lives of six stars looking to make huge statements at UFC 186.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Rumble in South Florida
 
For the first time in The Ultimate Fighter history, two teams battle it out in a gym versus gym smack down in South Florida. The Blackzilians, led by Glenn Robinson, take on American Top Team, led by Dan Lambert, and in the end, only one team will leave the cage victorious.
10:30PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Rumble in South Florida
 
For the first time in The Ultimate Fighter history, two teams battle it out in a gym versus gym smack down in South Florida. The Blackzilians, led by Glenn Robinson, take on American Top Team, led by Dan Lambert, and in the end, only one team will leave the cage victorious.
Friday
April 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Online
TV
Invicta FC 12: Kankaanpaa vs Souza
 
Invicta FC's strawweight title is on the line in the main event as champion Katja "Killer Bunny" Kankaanpaa (10-1-1) of Finland makes her first title defense against undefeated submission specialist Livia Renata "Livinha" Souza (7-0) of Brazil.
Saturday
April 25
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Online
TV
UFC 186 Early Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Early prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the upcoming generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight in Newark, New Jersey, live only on UFC FIGHT PASS.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186 Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight at the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186 Prelims: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Prelims for UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi, featuring the next generation of UFC stars before the flyweight title fight at the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi
 
Live from the Bell Centre in Montreal, Canada, UFC 186 is headlined by a highly anticipated flyweight title fight featuring reigning champion Demetrious "Mighty Mouse" Johnson who is looking to defend his belt against Kyoji Horiguchi.
Wednesday
April 29
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Insider:
 
Go beyond the cage and behind-the-scenes of the Ultimate Fighting Championship with UFC Ultimate Insider.
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC® Ultimate Knockouts: UFC® Ultimate Knockouts
 
UFC® Ultimate Knockouts
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC® Unleashed: UFC® Unleashed
 
UFC® Unleashed
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Episode 2
 
TBD
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter - American Top Team vs. Blackzilians: Episode 2
 
TBD
Saturday, May 9
11PM/8PM
ETPT

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

Saturday, May 16
10AM/7AM
ETPT

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

Saturday, May 23
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Saturday, May 30
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Goiania, BrazilGoiania Arena

Saturday, June 6
11PM/8PM
ETPT

New Orleans, LouisianaSmoothie King Center

Saturday, June 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

Saturday, June 20
3PM/12PM
ETPT

Berlin, GermanyThe O2 World Berlin

Saturday, July 11
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Wednesday, July 15
10PM/7PM
ETPT

San Diego, CAValley View Casino Center

Saturday, July 18
TBA
ETPT

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 25
TBA
ETPT

Chicago, ILUnited Center

Saturday, August 1
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Rio de Janeiro, BrazilHSBC Arena

Saturday, August 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Saturday, August 29

Saturday, September 5

Saturday, September 19

Saturday, September 26

TBD October 2015

Saturday, October 3
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Houston, TexasToyota Center

Saturday, November 7

Saturday, November 21

Saturday, November 28

TBD December 2015

Saturday, December 5

Saturday, December 12

Saturday, December 19

Search Events

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.