Friday
September 30
12:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 5
 
Episode 5
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
Saturday
October 1
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 5
 
Episode 5
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson mains card live from Portland, Oregon.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson mains card live from Portland, Oregon.
Sunday
October 2
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Post-fight show: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
Postfight show for UFC Fight Night : Lineker vs Dodson in portland, Oregon, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
Wednesday
October 5
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
REPLAY - UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic main card from Curitiba, Brazil.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Presents - Michael Bisping : My Destiny
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
Thursday
October 6
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping main card from Los Angeles, California.
8:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
Friday
October 7
1:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
1:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 204 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 204 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 204 official weigh-in on Friday, Oct. 7 at 1pm/10am ETPT live from Manchester Central in Manchester, England.
1:45PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 204 Q&A
 
UFC 204 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 204 Q&A featuring Demian Maia and Alexander Gustafsson on Friday, Oct. 7 at 1:45pm/10:45am ETPT live from Manchester Central.
 
Saturday
October 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Pre-fight show: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
Prefight Show for UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2 in Manchester, UK, featuring top UFC analysts previewing the night’s bouts.
7:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Prelims: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 prelims live from Manchester, UK.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Prelims: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 prelims live from Manchester, UK.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
Monday
October 10
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 
 
Wednesday
October 12
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
Friday
October 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
Saturday
October 15
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
Clear
Friday
September 30
12:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 5
 
Episode 5
Saturday
October 1
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 5
 
Episode 5
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson mains card live from Portland, Oregon.
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson mains card live from Portland, Oregon.
Sunday
October 2
1:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Night Post-fight show: Lineker vs. Dodson
 
Postfight show for UFC Fight Night : Lineker vs Dodson in portland, Oregon, featuring top UFC analysts with the best fight highlights.
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
Wednesday
October 5
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
REPLAY - UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic main card from Curitiba, Brazil.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Presents - Michael Bisping : My Destiny
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
Thursday
October 6
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping
 
UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Bisping main card from Los Angeles, California.
8:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
Friday
October 7
1:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
Saturday
October 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Pre-fight show: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
Prefight Show for UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2 in Manchester, UK, featuring top UFC analysts previewing the night’s bouts.
7:00PM
ET
TV
Countdown to UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 Countdown takes you inside the lives and training camps of six athletes, each one on a mission to prove himself the world. This episode features Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, Vitor Belfort, Gegard Mousasi, Ovince Saint Preux and Jimi Manuwa.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Prelims: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 prelims live from Manchester, UK.
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 204 Prelims: Bisping vs. Henderson 2
 
UFC 204 : Bisping vs. Henderson 2 prelims live from Manchester, UK.
10:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 6
 
Episode 6
Monday
October 10
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider
 
 
Wednesday
October 12
11:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
Friday
October 14
5:00PM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
Saturday
October 15
1:00AM
ET
TV
The Ultimate Fighter 24: Episode 7
 
Episode 7
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
Saturday, October 1
11PM/8PM
ETPT

Portland, OregonModa Center

Saturday, October 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

Saturday, October 15
10AM/7AM
ETPT

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

Saturday, November 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

Saturday, November 19

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

Saturday, November 19

Sao PauloSao Paulo

Saturday, November 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

Friday, December 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

Saturday, December 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

Saturday, December 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

Friday, December 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Friday
October 7
1:45PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 204 Q&A
 
UFC 204 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 204 Q&A featuring Demian Maia and Alexander Gustafsson on Friday, Oct. 7 at 1:45pm/10:45am ETPT live from Manchester Central.
 
Friday
September 30
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
Friday
October 7
1:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 204 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 204 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 204 official weigh-in on Friday, Oct. 7 at 1pm/10am ETPT live from Manchester Central in Manchester, England.
Saturday
October 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
Sunday
October 2
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
Saturday
October 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
Saturday
October 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.